Gemeinderat und Ausschüsse

Adolf Baltes (SPD)

Christina Baltes (SPD)

Ute Beck (CDU)

Nadine Blandfort (SPD)

Dominik Dietz (SPD)

Jonas Franzmann (CDU)

Priska Gassert (SPD)

Ralf Gassert (SPD)

Vera Maria Haböck (FDP)

Rouven Hoffmann (SPD)

Peter Holzer (FBL)

Arnold Ilgemann (Grüne)

Sebastian Jakobs (SPD)

Jutta Jochum (CDU)

Mathias Jochum (CDU)

Steven Klein (Grüne)

Horst Krummenauer (SPD)

Manfred Leibfried (CDU)

Holger Maroldt (SPD)

Mathias Mauermann (SPD)

Erwin Mohns (bunt.Links Fraktion)

Helga Patschicke (SPD)

Hans-Werner Pesi (CDU)

Stefan Rosar-Haben (CDU)

Markus Schorr (CDU)

Sandy Stachel (bunt.Links Fraktion/DIE LINKE.)

Dietmar Theis (SPD)

Susanne Tornes (CDU)

René Trapp (SPD)

Anna-Lena Trapp (SPD)

Markus Weber (CDU)

Tobias Wiederhold (CDU)

Detlev Zägel (SPD)

Adolf Baltes (SPD)

Ute Beck (CDU)

Peter Holzer (FBL)

Mathias Jochum (CDU)

Steven Klein (Grüne)

Horst Krummenauer (SPD)

Manfred Leibfried (CDU)

Erwin Mohns (bunt.Links Fraktion)

Helga Patschicke (SPD)

Dietmar Theis (SPD)

René Trapp (SPD)

Markus Weber (CDU)

Christina Baltes (SPD)

Ute Beck (CDU)

Dominik Dietz (SPD)

Jonas Franzmann (CDU)

Vera Maria Haböck (FDP)

Rouven Hoffmann (SPD)

Peter Holzer (FBL)

Arnold Ilgemann (Grüne)

Holger Maroldt (SPD)

Mathias Mauermann (SPD)

Erwin Mohns (bunt.Links Fraktion)

Stefan Rosar-Haben (CDU)

Susanne Tornes (CDU)

Nadine Blandfort (SPD)

Ralf Gassert (SPD)

Vera Maria Haböck (FDP)

Rouven Hoffmann (SPD)

Sebastian Jakobs (SPD)

Jutta Jochum (CDU)

Mathias Jochum (CDU)

Steven Klein (Grüne)

Mathias Mauermann (SPD)

Erwin Mohns (bunt.Links Fraktion)

Stefan Rosar-Haben (CDU)

Markus Schorr (CDU)

Nadine Blandfort (SPD)

Priska Gassert (SPD)

Peter Holzer (FBL)

Arnold Ilgemann (Grüne)

Jutta Jochum (CDU)

Steven Klein (Grüne)

Horst Krummenauer (SPD)

Erwin Mohns (bunt.Links Fraktion)

Hans-Werner Pesi (CDU)

Anna-Lena Trapp (SPD)

Tobias Wiederhold (CDU)

Detlev Zägel (SPD)

Christina Baltes (SPD)

Jonas Franzmann (CDU)

Ralf Gassert (SPD)

Peter Holzer (FBL)

Sebastian Jakobs (SPD)

Steven Klein (Grüne)

Erwin Mohns (bunt.Links Fraktion)

Dietmar Theis (SPD)

Susanne Tornes (CDU)

René Trapp (SPD)

Markus Weber (CDU)

Tobias Wiederhold (CDU)